Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard

Prime✓ Fulfilled by AmazonFree Delivery
£88.99
Fair price
Colors:
Mexican Pine
Sizes:
76cm H x 87cm W x 40cm D
Lowest £79.49Avg £95.83
£79.49 low£99.99 high

Price Summary

Current

£88.99

Lowest

£79.49

+12.0%

Highest

£99.99

-11.0%

Average

£95.68

💡 Set a price alert to be notified when the price drops below your target amount.


Our Price Verdict

Based on 699 days of tracking, the Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | averages £95.68 in the UK. At £88.99 today, 7% below that average, prices have been lower (£79.49) — consider setting a price alert.

Description

Corona Solid Pine Wood Collection - Sideboard

Solid Pine - 2 door / 2 drawer Sideboard in the Corona Mexican Pine collection

UK delivery available from selected retailers. Ideal for UK interiors. Backed by UK consumer rights.

Dimensions: W 87 X D 40 X H 76 cm

Divide and organise all those items that can clutter up your living space from keys and papers to toys and batteries

Self assembly required - Antique Wax Finish - with two generous drawers and two storage cupboards

A reliable and stylish choice, the Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard delivers great value for UK buyers.

Key Features

Corona Solid Pine Wood Collection - Sideboard

Solid Pine - 2 door / 2 drawer Sideboard in the Corona Mexican Pine collection

Dimensions: W 87 X D 40 X H 76 cm

Divide and organise all those items that can clutter up your living space from keys and papers to toys and batteries

Self assembly required - Antique Wax Finish - with two generous drawers and two storage cupboards

Technical Specifications

Model Number ‎P501-CR
Colour ‎Mexican Pine
Product Dimensions ‎91 x 44 x 81 cm; 14 kg
Maximum Weight Capacity ‎150 Kilograms
Special Features ‎Storage
Item Weight ‎14 kg

Technical Specifications

Weight30.86471668
Dimensions (L×W×H)L: 35.826771581567 × W: 1 × H: 31.889763715504
ManufacturerMews
EAN / Barcode0731275818129

Frequently Asked Questions

1How much does the Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | 2 Drawers cost in the UK?

The Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | 2 Drawers currently costs £88.99 from UK retailers. Our price tracker shows it has ranged from £79.49 to £99.99 over the past 699 days, with an average of £95.68.

2Is now a good time to buy the Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | 2 Drawers?

Prices have been lower — the 699-day low is £79.49 vs today's £88.99. Set a price alert to be notified if it drops further.

3What category is the Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | 2 Drawers in?

The Corona Mexican Pine Large Sideboard | 2 Drawers is listed under Modern Sideboards on 7 Interior Design. We track daily prices across Modern Sideboards products so you can compare and find the best deal.

Customer Reviews