Linen Modern-Curved Armchair Accent Seat w/Thick Cushion Wood Legs Foot Pads Single Compact Home Furniture City Flats Grey

£94.99
Lowest price!
£24.00 below highest
Brand:homcom
Colors:
Grey
Sizes:
66 x 72 cm

Price Summary

Current

£94.99

Lowest

£89.99

+5.6%

Highest

£118.99

-20.2%

Average

£102.10

Price History

Our Price Verdict

Based on 111 days of tracking, the HOMCOM Linen Modern-Curved Armchair Accent Seat averages £102.10 in the UK. At £94.99 today, 7% below that average, prices have been lower (£89.99) — consider setting a price alert.

Description

Combining value and quality, the HOMCOM Linen Modern-Curved Armchair Accent Seat by HOMCOM stands out in the UK home furnishing market.

SIMPLE DESIGN: A classic shape, updated with smooth curved arms and a slanted back. Grey colour is multi-purpose. Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms and offices. Inviting: Filled with thick sponge and features seat pillow for you to relax. Straight back and high arms to support your body's shape. WOOD FRAME: Ensures the structure keeps in shape, with the thick legs keeping the chair balanced. LINEN UPHOLSTERY: Smooth and gentle on the skin. FOOT PADS: Protects your floor. DIMENSIONS: 74H x 66W x 72Dcm. Seat: 46.5W x 49Dcm. MAXIMUM LOAD 150KG. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.

Available for UK delivery from major retailers. Suitable for UK homes. Meets UK quality standards.

A reliable and stylish choice, the HOMCOM Linen Modern-Curved Armchair Accent delivers great value for UK buyers.

Key Features

Product Description

839-001V70
Colour Light Grey
Material Linen,Rubber Wood,Sponge
Single Sofa Size 66W x 72D x 74H cm
Seat Size 46.5W x 49D cm
Seat Height 43.5H cm
Back Height 59H cm
Armrest Size 69L x 9W x 28H cm