Stainless Steel Pan Set — 80+ Compared, Prices Tracked Daily

One email a week at most — part of Friday Deals. No account needed.

Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time shown and are subject to change.

Stainless Steel Pan Sets

Showing 36 of 80

80 results
-19%
Tefal UK – Tefal Jamie Oliver Cooks Classic Stainless Steel Shallow
★★★★★4.6(284)
Tefal UK

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cooks Classic Stainless Steel 30cm Shallow Pan

£93.14£115.00
180d Low £93.14Was £115.00
£93.14 low£115.00 high
LE CREUSET – 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid x
★★★★★4.7(273)

LE CREUSET 3-Ply Stainless Steel Sauté pan with Lid, 24 x 6.5 cm, 96202124001000

£169.00FAIR PRICE
180d Low £125.28Avg £163.29
£125.28 low£209.00 high
Merten & Storck – Tri-Ply Stainless Steel Induction and Frying Pan Skillet
180d LowNew
★★★★★4.2(271)

Merten & Storck Tri-Ply Stainless Steel Induction 26cm and 30cm Frying Pan Skillet Set with Lids, Multi Clad, Oven Safe, Silver

£77.39
Lowest in 180 daysAvg £81.72
£77.39 low£86.04 high
Cuisinart – FCT22-20 French Classic Tri-Ply Stainless 8-Inch Fry Pan
★★★★★4.4(210)

Cuisinart FCT22-20 French Classic Tri-Ply Stainless 8-Inch Fry Pan

£71.33
Live price
£71.33
-5%
Stellar – Profile Set of Stainless Steel Draining Pans x
★★★★★4.6(185)

Stellar Profile Set of 3 Stainless Steel Draining Pans 16cm, 18cm x 20cm Saucepans with Large Lip and Strainer Lids, Induction Ready

£104.39£109.94
180d Low £104.39Was £109.94
£104.39 low£109.94 high
HENCKELS – Clad H3 Fry Pan Stainless Steel
★★★★★4.3(194)

HENCKELS 1023642 Clad H3 Fry Pan, Stainless Steel

£67.48
Live price
£67.48
Stellar – Profile Stainless Steel Teflon Non-Stick Frying Pan Induction
★★★★★4.6(170)

Stellar Profile Stainless Steel Teflon Non-Stick Frying Pan 20cm, Induction Ready, Oven Safe

£40.00
Live price
£40.00
-11%
naturepan – Diamond-Titanium Ceramic Nonstick Frying Pan Set 3-Piece (20
★★★★★4.2(163)

naturepan Diamond-Titanium Ceramic Nonstick Frying Pan Set, 3-Piece (20, 24 & 28cm), PFAS & PTFE & PFOA Free, Stainless Steel Handle, Dishwasher/Oven Safe, Grey

£61.99£69.99
180d Low £61.99Was £69.99
£61.99 low£69.99 high
HENCKELS – Clad H3 2-pc Induction Frying Pan Set 10-inch
★★★★★4.3(154)

HENCKELS Clad H3 2-pc Induction Frying Pan Set, 10-inch Fry Pan and 12-inch Fry Pan, Stainless Steel, Durable and Easy to Clean

£106.55FAIR PRICE
180d Low £100.15Avg £103.46
£100.15 low£108.82 high
Tefal UK – Tefal Ingenio Emotion Piece Stainless Steel Induction Compatible
Rising
★★★★★4.5(133)
Tefal UK

Tefal Ingenio Emotion 10 Piece Stainless Steel Induction Compatible Pan Set, ING10S, Variety Pack

£119.95GOOD PRICE
180d Low £94.89Avg £119.46
£94.89 low£146.36 high
-6%
KOKHUB – Pots and Pans Set Pcs Retro Stainless Steel
★★★★★4.4(116)

KOKHUB Pots and Pans Set 8 Pcs, Retro Stainless Steel Pan Set Induction hob | Non Toxic Kitchen Frying Pan Set, PFAS/PFOA Free, Saucepan set, Oven/Dishwasher Safe

£149.99£159.99
180d Low £149.99Was £159.99
£149.99 low£159.99 high
Bloomhouse – Inch Triply Stainless Steel Fry Pan W/Lid W/Non-Stick
180d LowNew
★★★★★4.6(96)

Bloomhouse 10 Inch Triply Stainless Steel Fry Pan W/Lid W/Non-Stick Non-Toxic Pro Ceramic Interior Frying Pan

£90.30
Lowest in 180 days
£90.30
HENCKELS – Clad H3 2-pc Induction Ceramic Nonstick Frying Pan
★★★★★4.2(92)

HENCKELS Clad H3 2-pc Induction Ceramic Nonstick Frying Pan Set, 8-inch Fry Pan and 10-inch Fry Pan, Stainless Steel, Durable and Easy to Clean

£93.72FAIR PRICE
180d Low £85.87Avg £89.62
£85.87 low£94.64 high
-22%
Fruikit – 20P Stainless Steel Pots and Pans Set -3
★★★★★4.5(70)

20P Stainless Steel Pots and Pans Set -3 Ply 30 cm Frying pan - 18/20 cm Saucepans & 22/26 cm Casserole, Non Stick Induction Hob Cookware Set

£49.99£63.99
180d Low £49.99Was £63.99
£49.99 low£63.99 high