Ottoman Storage Beds — 93+ Compared, Prices Tracked Daily

One email a week at most — part of Friday Deals. No account needed.

Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time shown and are subject to change.

Ottoman Storage Beds

Showing 36 of 93

Top 3 ottoman storage beds picks compared
93 results
-5%
GFW – Side Lift Single Ottoman Bed White Fabric Modern
★★★★★4.2(1,222)

GFW Side Lift Single Ottoman Bed, White Fabric, Modern Storage Bed Frame

£160.81£169.00
180d Low £160.81Was £169.00
£160.81 low£169.00 high
-20%
Home Treats – Small Double Ottoman Bed Frame With Storage 4ft
★★★★★4.2(25)

Home Treats Small Double Ottoman Bed Frame With Storage | 4ft Upholstered Velvet Lift Up Bed (120 x 190 cm, No Mattress)

£151.99£189.99
180d Low £151.99Was £189.99
£151.99 low£189.99 high
Home Source – Double 4ft 6in End Gas Lift Fabric Ottoman
★★★★★4.4(6)

Home Source Double 4ft 6in End Gas Lift Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed, Grey

£209.99
Live price
£209.99
-5%
Homcom UK – HOMCOM 5ft King Ottoman Bed with Gas Lift
★★★★★4.7(17)
Homcom UK

HOMCOM 5ft King Ottoman Bed with Gas Lift, Linen Tufted Headboard, Grey | Upholstered Storage Bed Frame, Wooden Slat Support, Mattress Not Included

£188.61£198.54
180d Low £188.61Was £198.54
£188.61 low£198.54 high
-3%
GFW – End Lift Single Grey Upholstered Fabric Ottoman Bed
★★★★★4.4(253)

GFW End Lift Single Grey Upholstered Fabric Ottoman Bed Frame, Storage Bed with Hydraulic Lift and Stitched Headboard

£151.00£156.00
180d Low £151.00Was £156.00
£151.00 low£156.00 high
-8%
GFW – End Lift Single White Upholstered Fabric Ottoman Bed
★★★★★4.2(111)

GFW End Lift Single White Upholstered Fabric Ottoman Bed Frame, Storage Bed with Hydraulic Lift and Stitched Headboard

£151.00£163.99
180d Low £151.00Was £163.99
£151.00 low£163.99 high
-5%
Home Treats – Side Lifting Upholstered Bed Grey Fabric Ottoman Bed
★★★★★4.3(328)

Home Treats Side Lifting Upholstered Bed | Grey Fabric Ottoman Bed Frame With Under Bed Storage (Single, No Mattress)...

£179.99£189.99
180d Low £179.99Was £189.99
£179.99 low£189.99 high
-20%
Home Treats – Grey Small Double Bed Frame Curved Winged Headboard
★★★★★4.8(18)

Home Treats Grey Small Double Bed Frame Curved | Winged Headboard Ottoman Storage Bed | Velvet Upholstered Bed 4FT 120 x 190cm (Small Double, No Mattress)

£174.39£217.99
180d Low £174.39Was £217.99
£174.39 low£217.99 high
Home Source – Classic Gas Side Lift 3Ft Single Fabric Ottoman
★★★★★4.2(215)

Home Source - Classic Gas Side Lift 3Ft Single Fabric Ottoman Storage Bed - Grey

£179.00
Live price
£179.00
-20%
Home Treats – Side Lift Ottoman Bed Double Bed Frame with
★★★★★4.2(104)

Home Treats Side Lift Ottoman Bed Double Bed Frame with under Bed Storage | Grey Bed Frame with Storage Underneath 4FT6 135 x 190cm (Double, No Mattress)

£167.99£209.99
180d Low £167.99Was £209.99
£167.99 low£209.99 high
Mydtt – 4ft6 Double Bed Frame with LED Ottoman Bed
★★★★★4.6(5)

Mydtt 4ft6 Double Bed Frame with LED, Ottoman Bed Frame with Storage, Grey

£162.99
Live price
£162.99